A-Z Matchday Index

This is the complete list and links of grounds I've blogged on 100FgC 
(up to the end of 2014-15 season, update when I can be bothered, in the meantime you can use to search box)

Football League Grounds - Red
Scottish League,Non-League and Juniors - Blue
Non-League Grounds - Green
European grounds - Orange
Miscellaneous - Black
Around The Alliance series (Northern Alliance grounds link)
Wearside League Wandering series (Wearside League grounds link)


Aberdeen
Accrington Stanley
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Telford United
AFC Wimbeldon
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
Aldershot
Alfreton Town
Armthorpe Welfare
Alnwick Town
Altrincham
Arsenal 
Ashington (Portland Park)
Ashington (Woodhorn Lane)
Ashland Rovers(NSL Hop '15)
Ashton United
Athletic Bilbao (My Back Pages)
Atletico Benameil
Auchinleck Talbot
Awsworth Villa(NSL Hop 2013)
Ayr United
Ballingry Rovers
Barnet (Underhill)
Barnet(The Hive)
Barrow
Barton Town Old Boys(NECL Hop 15)
Bath City

Bedlington Terriers
Bentley Colliery
Berwick Rangers(pictures)
Billingham Synthonia
Bingham Town(NSL Hop 15)
Bishop Auckland
Birtley Town
Blackpool
Blackstones (Rutland 'Hop 15)
Bo'ness United
Bonnyrigg Rose
Boroughbridge
Boston United
Bradford Park Avenue
Brandon United
Brentford
Bridlington Town
Brighton & Hove Albion (Amex Stadium)
Brighton & Hove Albion (Withdean Stadium)
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Burscough
Burton Joyce(NSL Hop 15)
Bury
Camelon Juniors
Cambuslang Rangers
Cardiff City
Cardiff Millennium Stadium
Cathkin Park (pictures)
Catterick Village(Richmond Town)
CD Marino (Tenerife)
Celtic @Murrayfield
Cheltenham Town
Chester
Chesterfield (Recration Ground)
Chesterfield (B2net Stadium)
Chester-le-Street Town
Chorley
Cleator Moor Celtic
Cliftonville
Club Brugge
Clyde
Coates Athletic (Peterborough Hop 14)
Colchester United
Coldstream
Consett
Consett(new)
Cotgrave(NSL Hop 2014)
Coventry  City
Cowdenbeath
Craigroyston
Crawley Town
Curzon Ashton
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dalbeattie Star
Darlington
Darlington Railway Athletic
Dartford
Doncaster Rovers (Belle Vue)
Doncaster Rovers (Keepmoat Stadium)
Dover
Droylsden
Dumbarton
Dunbar United
Dundee
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
Durham City
Easington Colliery
Eastleigh
East Fife
Ebbsfleet United
Edinburgh City
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eppleton Colliery Welfare (mackem res)
Elgin City
Esh Winning
Eyemouth United
Falkirk
Farsley Celtic
FC Halifax Town
Fleetwood Town
Forest Green Rovers
Frickley Athletic
Gainsborough Trinity
Gala Fairydean Rovers (pictures only)
Garforth Town
Gateshead
Gateshead Academy
Gateshead Stadium Academy 3G
Gillford Park
Girondins de Bordeaux
Glan Conwy (Welsh Hop 2013)
Glapwell
Glasshoughton Welfare(NCEL Hop 2013)
Glenrothes
Glossop North End
Goole
Grantham Town
Grimsby Borough(NECL Hop 15)
Greenock Morton
Gretna 2008
Guisborough Town
Guiseley
Hallam
Harlow Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Hartlepool United Academy
Hayes & Yeading
Hawick
Hebburn Town
Herrington Burn(Gateshead Reserves)
Hemsworth CW(NCEL Hop 2013)
Heswall
Histon
Horden Colliery Welfare
Hyde
Hampden Park
Harlow Town
Hartlepool FC @Brinkburn
Hartlepool United
Haydon Bridge(Clayton Cup venue)
Hereford United
Hetton St Andrews(Clayton Cup venue)
Hibernian
Holywell Town (Welsh Hop 2014)
Huddersfield Town (Leeds Road) My Back Pages
Huddersfield Town
Internazionale Milan (My Back Pages)
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA 
Kendal Town
Kettering (Rockingham Road)
Ketton (Rutland 'Hop 15)
Kings Cliffe United (Rutland 'Hop 15)
Keyworth United(NSL Hop 2014)
Kidderminster Harriers
Kilbirnie Ladeside
Kilmarnock
Kilsyth Rangers
Kilwinning Rangers
Kimberley Miners Welfare(NSL Hop 2013)
Kinmel Bay Sports(Welsh Hop 14)
Kirkbymoorside
Knaresborough Town
Lancaster City
Largs Thistle
Leeds City
Lewis United
Lincoln  City
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Linlithgow Rose
Liverpool (My Back Pages)
Liverpool Academy(St Helens)
Lothian Thistle
Llandudno Junction (Welsh Hop 2013)
Llanwrst United (Welsh Hop 2013)
Macclesfield Town
Malaga
Marske United
Mansfield Town
Matlock Town
Middlesbrough(pictures only Team GB)
Middlesbrough Academy
Millwall
Morpeth Town
Mossley
Motherwell
MK Dons
Morecambe (Christie Park)
Morecambe (Globe Arena)
Netherton United (Peterborough Hop 14)
Netherfield Albion(NSL Hop 15)
Newcastle Blue Star (Kingston Park)
Newcastle United (St James Web album)
Newcastle United Academy
Newport County
Newton Aycliffe
Newtongrange Star
Northallerton Town
Northampton Town
North Ferriby United
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Norton United
Nuneaton Town
Oakham United (Rutland 'Hop 15)
Osbaldwick
Ossett Town
Oundle Town (Rutland 'Hop 15)
Partick Thistle
Peterborough North Star (Peterborough Hop 14)
Peterborough Sports (Peterborough Hop 14)
Penrith (Southend Road)
Penrith (Frenchfield Park)
Percy Main Amateurs
Pickering Town
Plymouth Argyle
Pollok
Pontefract Collieries(NCEL Hop 2013)
Port Vale
Prescot Cables
Prestatyn Town
Preston North End
Prudhoe Town
Queens Park (Peterborough Hop 14)
Raith Rovers
Reading
Redditch United
Renfrew
Reus Deportiu 
Ripon City
Rochdale

Rotherham United (Don Valley Stadium)
Rotherham United(New York Stadium)
Ruddington Village(NSL Hop 2014)
Ryton
Ryton & Crawcrook(@ Blakelaw Park)
Sailsbury City
St Mirren (Love Street)
St Mirren (St Mirren Park)
Sandhurst
Scunthorpe United
Seaham Red Star
Selston (NSL Groundhop 2013)
Selkirk
Sheffield
Shotts Bon Accord
Shrewsbury Town
Silsden AFC
Skelmersdale United
Southend United
Southport
South Shields
South Tyneside 3G's (Clegwell and Mortimer)
Spartans (City Park)
Spennymoor Town
Squires Gate
Stamford
Stamford Belvedere (Rutland 'Hop 15)
Stansted
St Asaph City(Welsh Hop 14)
Staveley Miners Welfare
Stenhousemuir
Stevenage
Stirling Albion
Stockport County
Stockton West End
Stokesley SC
Sunderland (Roker Park) My Back Pages
Sunderland Nissan
Sunderland RCA
Swansea City
Tadcaster Albion
Tamworth
Team Northumbria
Teesside Athletic
Thornaby
Thrapston Town(Rutland 'Hop 15)
Threave Rovers
Torquay United
Tow Law Town
Tranent Juniors
UD Torredembarra
Underwood Villa(NSL Hop 2013)
Vale of Leithen
Vauxhall Motors
Walsall
Washington
Welling United
Wembley Empire Stadium(My Back Pages)
Wembley Stadium
West Allotment Celtic
West Auckland Town
West Brigdford(NSL Hop 2014)
Wetherby Athletic
Whickham
Whickham(@ Marley Hill)
Whitby Town
Whitehill Welfare
Willington
Winterton Rangers(NECL Hop 15)
Wishaw
Wolviston
Woking
Wollaton(NSL Hop 2014)
Wycombe Wanderers
Yaxley (Peterborough Hop 14)
Yeovil Town
York City Academy
York Railway Institute
Yorkshire Amateur
APS Zakynthos